Meet our Team

Kerry Wasilka
Kerry Wasilka
General Manager

Jason  Munden
Jason Munden
Controller

Dan  Souder
Dan Souder
Sales Manager

Farzin  Sahbaei
Farzin Sahbaei
Sales Manager

Bardia (Brad) Rouhizad
Bardia (Brad) Rouhizad
Floor Sales Manager

Keith  Ingham
Keith Ingham
Service Manager

Curtis  Blaney
Curtis Blaney
Bodyshop Manager

Stacy  King
Stacy King
Lincoln Concierge

Donald MacGregor
Donald MacGregor
Sales Specialist

Steven  Zong
Steven Zong
Lincoln Sales Specialist

Agam  Sachdeva
Agam Sachdeva
Sales Specialist

Ali Panahifard
Ali Panahifard
Sales Advisor

Jacky Wong
Jacky Wong
Sales consultant

Haresh Chohan
Haresh Chohan
Sales Consultant

Randy  Pollard
Randy Pollard
Lot Attendant

Dwayne Mayes
Dwayne Mayes
Lot and Facility Director

Enzo  Milia
Enzo Milia
Commercial Lease Manager

Bob  Benson
Bob Benson
Fleet & Lease Manager + Commercial Specialist

Keith  Bendall
Keith Bendall
Commercial Lease Assistant

Makky  Lee
Makky Lee
Fleet & Commercial Coordinator

Janna  Junck
Janna Junck
Finance Manager

Claudine Russell
Claudine Russell
Finance Manager

Ryleigh Logan
Ryleigh Logan
Delivery Coordinator

No Members At This Time
Yolanda  Zhu
Yolanda Zhu
Vehicle Clerk

Maryam Kian
Maryam Kian
Senior Receptionist

Sanaz Sorouri
Sanaz Sorouri
Junior Reception

Richard  Hill
Richard Hill
Assistant Service Manager

Steve  Read
Steve Read
Senior Service Advisor

Gordon Kothlow
Gordon Kothlow
Service Advisor

Kevin  Bland
Kevin Bland
Senior Service Advisor

Ali Zak
Ali Zak
Service Advisor

Helia Tootoonchi
Helia Tootoonchi
Ford Appointment Coordinator

Tracy Greus
Tracy Greus
Guest Service Director

Dave  Singh
Dave Singh
Shop Foreman

John  Gerdenits
John Gerdenits
Shop Foreman

Rob  Selvage
Rob Selvage
Service Technician

Chris  Parson
Chris Parson
Service Technician

Dylan  Fuller
Dylan Fuller
Service Technician

Chris  Willems
Chris Willems
Service Technician

Sirak  Tikue
Sirak Tikue
Service Technician

Kam  Mann
Kam Mann
Apprentice Technician

Matthew  Morris
Matthew Morris
Apprentice Technician

Trent  Greene
Trent Greene
Apprentice Technician

Simon Devisser
Simon Devisser
Apprentice Technician

Michael Korman
Michael Korman
Parts Advisor

Matthew Colwell
Matthew Colwell
Parts Advisor

Johnathan  Baguinon
Johnathan Baguinon
Parts Advisor

Michelle  Stewart
Michelle Stewart
Parts Driver

Billy  Sacramed
Billy Sacramed
Parts Coordinator

Firoze Irani
Firoze Irani
Parts Advisor

Jackson Mazzucco
Jackson Mazzucco
Parts Advisor

Jayme  Bingham
Jayme Bingham
Office Assistant

Mark  Archer
Mark Archer
Bodyshop Foreman

Wing  Chou
Wing Chou
Bodyman