Meet our Team

Stacy  King
Stacy King
Lincoln Concierge

Dwayn Mayes
Dwayn Mayes
Lincoln Experience Specialist

Ian Bedford
Ian Bedford
Lincoln Experience Specialist

Russell  Fox
Russell Fox
General Manager

Jason  Munden
Jason Munden
Controller

Dan  Souder
Dan Souder
Sales Manager

Farzin  Sahbaei
Farzin Sahbaei
Sales Manager

Keith  Ingham
Keith Ingham
Service Manager

Dino  Zuniga
Dino Zuniga
Parts Manager

Curtis  Blaney
Curtis Blaney
Bodyshop Manager

Donald MacGregor
Donald MacGregor
Sales Specialist

Steven  Zong
Steven Zong
Lincoln Sales Specialist

Brad (Bardia)  Rouhizad
Brad (Bardia) Rouhizad
Sales Specialist

Peyman  Letafat
Peyman Letafat
Sales Specialist

Agam  Sachdeva
Agam Sachdeva
Sales Specialist

Dejan  Nicin
Dejan Nicin
Detailer

Randy  Pollard
Randy Pollard
Lot Attendant

Boaz Joseph
Boaz Joseph
Lot attendant

Enzo  Milia
Enzo Milia
Commercial Lease Manager

Bob  Benson
Bob Benson
Fleet & Lease Manager + Commercial Specialist

Keith  Bendall
Keith Bendall
Commercial Lease Assistant

Makky  Lee
Makky Lee
Fleet & Commercial Coordinator

Janna  Junck
Janna Junck
Finance Manager

Lucy Yang
Lucy Yang
Lincoln Delivery Coordinator

Camila  Flores Aldea
Camila Flores Aldea
Lincoln Delivery Coordinator

Yolanda  Zhu
Yolanda Zhu
Vehicle Clerk

Dayalyn Cayanan
Dayalyn Cayanan
Accounts Receivable

Maryam Kian
Maryam Kian
Senior Receptionist

Haresh Chohan
Haresh Chohan
Junior Reception

Sanaz Sorouri
Sanaz Sorouri
Junior Reception

Richard  Hill
Richard Hill
Assistant Service Manager

Lois  Ridley
Lois Ridley
Warranty Administrator

Steve  Read
Steve Read
Senior Service Advisor

Kevin  Bland
Kevin Bland
Senior Service Advisor

Sarah  Minhas
Sarah Minhas
Lincoln Service Advisor

Gordon Kothlow
Gordon Kothlow
Service Advisor

Ali Zak
Ali Zak
Service Advisor

Unicea Totete
Unicea Totete
Service Receptionist

Helia Tootoonchi
Helia Tootoonchi
Ford Appointment Coordinator

Dave  Singh
Dave Singh
Shop Foreman

John  Gerdenits
John Gerdenits
Shop Foreman

Bob  Vickerstaff
Bob Vickerstaff
Shop Foreman

Rob  Selvage
Rob Selvage
Service Technician

Chris  Parson
Chris Parson
Service Technician

Dylan  Fuller
Dylan Fuller
Service Technician

Chris  Willems
Chris Willems
Service Technician

Eric  Jensen
Eric Jensen
Service Technician

Sirak  Tikue
Sirak Tikue
Service Technician

Kam  Mann
Kam Mann
Apprentice Technician

Matthew  Morris
Matthew Morris
Apprentice Technician

Trent  Greene
Trent Greene
Apprentice Technician

Simon Devisser
Simon Devisser
Apprentice Technician

Andrew Dreyer
Andrew Dreyer
Apprentice Technician

Yan Rong
Yan Rong
Apprentice Technician

Derek Meehan
Derek Meehan
Apprentice Technician

Darwin Duncan-Zuniga
Darwin Duncan-Zuniga
Apprentice Technician

Ryan Werbowski
Ryan Werbowski
Lot Attendant Service

Nicolas Dufresne
Nicolas Dufresne
Lot Attendant Service

Kyle Bugden
Kyle Bugden
Lot Attendant Service

Michael Roberts
Michael Roberts
Lot Attendant Service

Steve  Dunbar
Steve Dunbar
Outside Sales

Alsa Duruei
Alsa Duruei
Parts Advisor

Michael Korman
Michael Korman
Parts Advisor

Matthew Colwell
Matthew Colwell
Parts Advisor

Johnathan  Baguinon
Johnathan Baguinon
Parts Advisor

Alireza Mirlane
Alireza Mirlane
Parts Advisor

Michelle  Stewart
Michelle Stewart
Parts Driver

Patrick Yuan
Patrick Yuan
Parts Driver

Billy  Sacramed
Billy Sacramed
Parts Coordinator

Jayme  Bingham
Jayme Bingham
Office Assistant

Mark  Archer
Mark Archer
Bodyshop Foreman

Wing  Chou
Wing Chou
Bodyman

Joshua Lee
Joshua Lee
Painter